Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Fresno State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Harris16.45.03.82.70.32.036.54091049
C. Guerrero11.73.12.61.90.01.125.9208643
J. Lewis11.33.81.11.70.31.529.52910543
P. Watson11.14.90.81.30.70.933.32812453
K. Edo8.04.30.30.71.30.322.42110238
A. Davis4.93.90.51.40.90.724.01410341
E. Owootoah3.81.21.61.40.01.322.8115538
T. Carter II3.62.00.00.70.20.010.998022
D. Taylor2.42.31.30.70.10.615.1168834
J. Patton1.30.90.10.20.10.13.064114
B. Anderson1.01.80.20.50.20.210.656127

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Harris174-402 43.3%53-165 32.1%125-169 74.0%23-1615.052616.4
C. Guerrero54-124 43.5%27-64 42.2%40-55 72.7%6-473.117511.7
J. Lewis140-353 39.7%21-99 21.2%61-77 79.2%22-1213.836211.3
P. Watson121-307 39.4%50-141 35.5%63-90 70.0%25-1564.935511.1
K. Edo93-165 56.4%0-0 -71-105 67.6%66-1364.32578.0
A. Davis42-90 46.7%0-3 0.0%38-54 70.4%34-983.91224.9
E. Owootoah38-101 37.6%21-59 35.6%22-34 64.7%8-381.21193.8
T. Carter II23-49 46.9%0-0 -18-35 51.4%18-362.0643.6
D. Taylor31-76 40.8%7-28 25.0%8-19 42.1%18-722.3772.4
J. Patton6-8 75.0%0-0 -0-1 0.0%1-80.9121.3
B. Anderson3-17 17.6%0-0 -11-23 47.8%14-301.8171.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Harris32116896-3120-85 (1.4:1)865
C. Guerrero1538842-139-28 (1.4:1)017
J. Lewis32944100-635-54 (0.6:1)847
P. Watson32106687-224-41 (0.6:1)2329
K. Edo3271665-29-21 (0.4:1)4110
A. Davis2560079-613-34 (0.4:1)2217
E. Owootoah3170764-349-42 (1.2:1)141
T. Carter II1819634-00-12 (0.0:1)40
D. Taylor3248448-043-21 (2.0:1)219
J. Patton9271-01-2 (0.5:1)11
B. Anderson1718128-13-8 (0.4:1)44



Fresno State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheBulldogReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.