Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Fresno State 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Johnson15.97.32.91.30.41.033.62512852
M. Harris14.35.31.91.50.31.034.63010546
C. Guerrero13.13.33.52.10.11.329.22310943
P. Watson10.04.40.71.30.80.729.1209339
A. Huddleston8.82.11.50.90.11.222.3237446
A. Davis5.83.70.71.61.90.625.01715441
K. Edo4.03.30.10.40.80.115.11310131
T. Giddings1.91.90.20.50.40.414.41210127
E. Owootoah1.40.91.20.70.00.69.864427
B. Williams0.90.60.10.20.00.02.376113
B. Newbill0.60.20.10.00.00.01.86219
K. Jackson0.00.40.20.00.00.03.40118
M. Salazar0.00.30.00.00.00.02.50107

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Johnson196-409 47.9%57-132 43.2%107-133 80.5%56-2567.355615.9
M. Harris177-425 41.6%55-153 35.9%150-194 77.3%30-2055.355914.3
C. Guerrero163-396 41.2%71-206 34.5%112-128 87.5%16-1293.350913.1
P. Watson131-295 44.4%55-145 37.9%72-98 73.5%38-1724.438910.0
A. Huddleston101-249 40.6%44-137 32.1%90-143 62.9%13-802.13368.8
A. Davis79-164 48.2%2-8 25.0%62-105 59.0%62-1413.72225.8
K. Edo63-127 49.6%0-0 -30-52 57.7%52-1273.31564.0
T. Giddings23-53 43.4%0-2 0.0%6-8 75.0%22-521.9521.9
E. Owootoah9-35 25.7%5-24 20.8%17-21 81.0%5-270.9401.4
B. Williams5-9 55.6%2-6 33.3%0-2 0.0%2-80.6120.9
B. Newbill3-5 60.0%0-0 -0-0 -1-20.260.6
K. Jackson0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-20.400.0
M. Salazar0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-10.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Johnson35117798-1103-47 (2.2:1)1336
M. Harris39135092-375-58 (1.3:1)1340
C. Guerrero39113995-2137-82 (1.7:1)352
P. Watson391136112-426-52 (0.5:1)3127
A. Huddleston3884861-156-34 (1.6:1)246
A. Davis38951135-1126-61 (0.4:1)7221
K. Edo3958768-15-15 (0.3:1)323
T. Giddings2840261-35-14 (0.4:1)1011
E. Owootoah2928524-034-19 (1.8:1)117
B. Williams13301-01-3 (0.3:1)00
B. Newbill10180-01-0 (-)00
K. Jackson5171-01-0 (-)00
M. Salazar4100-00-0 (-)00



Fresno State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheBulldogReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.