Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Fresno State 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Harris18.94.74.32.20.61.935.1327949
T. Jones11.18.10.71.90.60.827.01914237
P. Watson9.43.90.91.50.70.828.6159453
K. Edo9.27.20.51.01.40.323.01514338
C. Guerrero8.33.12.31.60.00.724.5227643
J. Lewis6.61.72.11.20.21.419.7145543
C. Russo5.85.31.41.00.61.320.41311527
T. Carter II3.71.90.30.90.10.38.5136122
J. Taylor2.81.00.60.00.20.69.4115220
L. Ellison III2.11.31.40.90.10.715.974526
S. Bittner0.71.00.30.20.20.24.734216
O. Campbell0.50.80.30.00.00.02.52113
G. Shell0.50.50.31.00.00.33.02114

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Harris124-306 40.5%33-103 32.0%97-130 74.6%13-934.737818.9
T. Jones90-170 52.9%0-0 -41-62 66.1%70-1618.122111.1
P. Watson67-167 40.1%25-66 37.9%28-42 66.7%19-783.91879.4
K. Edo70-141 49.6%0-1 0.0%43-77 55.8%70-1447.21839.2
C. Guerrero52-132 39.4%32-77 41.6%29-40 72.5%13-623.11658.3
J. Lewis51-120 42.5%3-17 17.6%20-32 62.5%9-331.71256.6
C. Russo42-103 40.8%5-24 20.8%21-33 63.6%30-1015.31105.8
T. Carter II25-36 69.4%0-0 -9-13 69.2%15-311.9593.7
J. Taylor4-13 30.8%3-11 27.3%3-4 75.0%2-51.0142.8
L. Ellison III7-29 24.1%2-12 16.7%20-30 66.7%6-221.3362.1
S. Bittner1-2 50.0%1-2 50.0%1-2 50.0%0-61.040.7
O. Campbell1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-0 -0-30.820.5
G. Shell1-5 20.0%0-3 0.0%0-0 -2-20.520.5

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Harris2070161-385-43 (2.0:1)1237
T. Jones2053957-214-38 (0.4:1)1216
P. Watson2057147-117-30 (0.6:1)1415
K. Edo2045947-19-19 (0.5:1)286
C. Guerrero2048957-245-32 (1.4:1)014
J. Lewis1937548-239-22 (1.8:1)427
C. Russo1938859-027-19 (1.4:1)1125
T. Carter II1613630-24-14 (0.3:1)24
J. Taylor5476-03-0 (-)13
L. Ellison III1727033-224-16 (1.5:1)212
S. Bittner6282-02-1 (2.0:1)11
O. Campbell4101-01-0 (-)00
G. Shell4121-01-4 (0.3:1)01



Fresno State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheBulldogReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.