Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Fresno State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Harris17.35.13.72.70.32.236.84091049
J. Lewis11.43.71.11.70.21.629.82910543
P. Watson11.14.80.81.20.70.933.12812453
C. Guerrero10.83.32.41.80.01.125.4208643
K. Edo8.24.20.30.61.30.322.82110238
A. Davis4.74.00.51.41.00.623.71410341
E. Owootoah4.01.31.81.40.01.523.6115538
T. Carter II3.92.20.00.80.30.012.198022
D. Taylor2.62.31.40.70.10.615.1168834
J. Patton1.50.90.10.30.10.13.164114
B. Anderson1.01.80.20.50.20.210.656127

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Harris166-373 44.5%51-154 33.1%119-158 75.3%23-1495.150217.3
J. Lewis127-320 39.7%20-93 21.5%58-73 79.5%19-1063.733211.4
P. Watson111-280 39.6%43-127 33.9%57-81 70.4%22-1404.832211.1
C. Guerrero38-96 39.6%18-50 36.0%36-50 72.0%5-393.313010.8
K. Edo86-154 55.8%0-0 -67-98 68.4%58-1214.22398.2
A. Davis36-77 46.8%0-3 0.0%32-46 69.6%31-894.01044.7
E. Owootoah36-95 37.9%20-56 35.7%21-32 65.6%8-371.31134.0
T. Carter II23-49 46.9%0-0 -16-33 48.5%17-352.2623.9
D. Taylor30-70 42.9%7-27 25.9%7-17 41.2%17-662.3742.6
J. Patton6-8 75.0%0-0 -0-1 0.0%1-70.9121.5
B. Anderson3-17 17.6%0-0 -11-23 47.8%14-301.8171.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Harris29106891-3106-79 (1.3:1)863
J. Lewis2986488-432-49 (0.7:1)747
P. Watson2996078-122-34 (0.6:1)2126
C. Guerrero1230531-029-22 (1.3:1)013
K. Edo2966158-28-18 (0.4:1)3910
A. Davis2252270-611-30 (0.4:1)2213
E. Owootoah2866161-349-38 (1.3:1)041
T. Carter II1619334-00-12 (0.0:1)40
D. Taylor2943745-041-20 (2.1:1)218
J. Patton8251-01-2 (0.5:1)11
B. Anderson1718128-13-8 (0.4:1)44



Fresno State NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos TheBulldogReport.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.